Estimated Value: $176,802 - $270,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,472
Sq Ft
$139/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1519 Becker Rd, Cuba, MO 65453 and is currently estimated at $205,201, approximately $139 per square foot. 1519 Becker Rd is a home located in Crawford County with nearby schools including Cuba Elementary School, Cuba Middle School, and Cuba High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $519 | $11,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $519 | $11,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $478 | $11,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $475 | $11,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $474 | $11,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $412 | $10,530 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $412 | $9,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $396 | $9,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $367 | $9,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $367 | $9,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $9,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $9,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $9,200 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map