15215 27th Ct E Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $621,000 - $729,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,609
Sq Ft
$265/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15215 27th Ct E, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $692,118, approximately $265 per square foot. 15215 27th Ct E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Annie Lucy Williams Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 29, 2005
Sold by
Gamble Creek Lc
Bought by
Panico Anthony J and Panico Kristen J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$450,000
Outstanding Balance
$258,235
Interest Rate
5.87%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Estimated Equity
$433,883
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Panico Anthony J | $119,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Panico Anthony J | $450,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History