Estimated Value: $236,883 - $372,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,512
Sq Ft
$195/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 153 W 3rd Ave, Eagar, AZ 85925 and is currently estimated at $294,471, approximately $194 per square foot. 153 W 3rd Ave is a home with nearby schools including Round Valley Elementary School, Round Valley Middle School, and Round Valley High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | -- | $6,327 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map