Estimated Value: $36,000 - $136,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,276
Sq Ft
$61/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15310 Sr 333, Dover, AR 72837 and is currently estimated at $77,667, approximately $60 per square foot. 15310 Sr 333 is a home located in Pope County with nearby schools including Dover Intermediate School, Dover Elementary School, and Dover Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $67 | $1,389 | $1,389 | $0 |
| 2024 | $68 | $1,389 | $1,389 | $0 |
| 2023 | $68 | $1,389 | $1,389 | $0 |
| 2022 | $128 | $2,670 | $1,390 | $1,280 |
| 2021 | $128 | $2,670 | $1,390 | $1,280 |
| 2020 | $167 | $3,440 | $2,160 | $1,280 |
| 2019 | $483 | $10,010 | $2,160 | $7,850 |
| 2018 | $479 | $9,950 | $2,100 | $7,850 |
| 2017 | $486 | $9,950 | $2,100 | $7,850 |
| 2016 | $450 | $9,340 | $2,100 | $7,240 |
| 2015 | $380 | $8,490 | $1,380 | $7,110 |
| 2014 | $380 | $8,490 | $1,380 | $7,110 |
Source: Public Records
Map