15313 268th St Cameron, OK 74932
Estimated Value: $193,000 - $195,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,548
Sq Ft
$125/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15313 268th St, Cameron, OK 74932 and is currently estimated at $194,000, approximately $125 per square foot. 15313 268th St is a home with nearby schools including Cameron Elementary School and Cameron High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $402 | $6,124 | $1,618 | $4,506 |
| 2023 | $388 | $5,946 | $1,571 | $4,375 |
| 2022 | $388 | $5,946 | $1,571 | $4,375 |
| 2021 | $375 | $5,779 | $1,549 | $4,230 |
| 2020 | $362 | $5,610 | $1,527 | $4,083 |
| 2019 | $349 | $5,447 | $1,428 | $4,019 |
| 2018 | $337 | $5,288 | $1,439 | $3,849 |
| 2017 | $325 | $5,134 | $1,366 | $3,768 |
| 2016 | $313 | $4,984 | $1,326 | $3,658 |
| 2015 | $298 | $4,840 | $1,361 | $3,479 |
| 2014 | $292 | $4,698 | $1,321 | $3,377 |
Source: Public Records
Map