15324 NW 90th Ave Hialeah, FL 33018
Estimated Value: $615,847 - $671,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,563
Sq Ft
$412/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15324 NW 90th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 and is currently estimated at $643,212, approximately $411 per square foot. 15324 NW 90th Ave is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Bob Graham Education Center, Barbara Goleman Senior High School, and Miami Lakes Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 17, 2023
Sold by
Garcia Estrella and Perez Estrella
Bought by
Perez Estrella and Perez Alan Eduardo
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 4, 1997
Sold by
Jeannie Development Corp
Bought by
Garcia Estrella
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$114,850
Interest Rate
7.39%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perez Estrella | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Garcia Estrella | $120,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |