15355 Wildflower Cir Naples, FL 34119
Arrowhead-Island Walk NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $377,863 - $426,000
Studio
--
Bath
637
Sq Ft
$627/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15355 Wildflower Cir, Naples, FL 34119 and is currently estimated at $399,216, approximately $626 per square foot. 15355 Wildflower Cir is a home with nearby schools including Laurel Oak Elementary School, Oakridge Middle School, and Gulf Coast High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 24, 2022
Sold by
Dr Horton Inc
Bought by
Allen Erin Mary
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$310,984
Outstanding Balance
$289,796
Interest Rate
3.69%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$109,420
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Allen Erin Mary | $339,595 | Dhi Title Of Florida |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Allen Erin Mary | $310,984 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,472 | $323,875 | $93,461 | $230,414 |
| 2024 | $3,575 | $319,381 | $85,984 | $233,397 |
| 2023 | $3,575 | $322,500 | $71,337 | $251,163 |
| 2022 | $526 | $17,879 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $186 | $16,254 | $16,254 | $0 |
| 2020 | $177 | $15,675 | $15,675 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map