154 Marcie Dr Lonoke, AR 72086
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,332
Sq Ft
1.5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 154 Marcie Dr, Lonoke, AR 72086. 154 Marcie Dr is a home located in Lonoke County with nearby schools including Lonoke Primary School, Lonoke Elementary School, and Lonoke Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $499 | $18,960 | $2,000 | $16,960 |
| 2024 | $499 | $18,960 | $2,000 | $16,960 |
| 2023 | $499 | $18,960 | $2,000 | $16,960 |
| 2022 | $510 | $18,960 | $2,000 | $16,960 |
| 2021 | $471 | $18,960 | $2,000 | $16,960 |
| 2020 | $407 | $15,130 | $2,000 | $13,130 |
| 2019 | $379 | $15,130 | $2,000 | $13,130 |
| 2018 | $404 | $15,130 | $2,000 | $13,130 |
| 2017 | $708 | $15,130 | $2,000 | $13,130 |
| 2016 | $404 | $15,130 | $2,000 | $13,130 |
| 2015 | $763 | $15,310 | $2,000 | $13,310 |
| 2014 | $763 | $2,000 | $2,000 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map