155 Old Bell Point Rd Apollo, PA 15613
Estimated Value: $99,660 - $125,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,086
Sq Ft
$107/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 155 Old Bell Point Rd, Apollo, PA 15613 and is currently estimated at $116,665, approximately $107 per square foot. 155 Old Bell Point Rd is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Kiski Area High School and Orchard Hills Christian Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $480 | $3,340 | $920 | $2,420 |
| 2025 | $466 | $3,340 | $920 | $2,420 |
| 2024 | $441 | $3,340 | $920 | $2,420 |
| 2023 | $399 | $3,340 | $920 | $2,420 |
| 2022 | $389 | $3,340 | $920 | $2,420 |
| 2021 | $389 | $3,340 | $920 | $2,420 |
| 2020 | $388 | $3,340 | $920 | $2,420 |
| 2019 | $387 | $3,340 | $920 | $2,420 |
| 2018 | $380 | $3,340 | $920 | $2,420 |
| 2017 | $370 | $3,340 | $920 | $2,420 |
| 2016 | $364 | $3,340 | $920 | $2,420 |
| 2015 | $364 | $3,340 | $920 | $2,420 |
| 2014 | $362 | $3,340 | $920 | $2,420 |
Source: Public Records
Map