15501 Hardin Ln Saint Robert, MO 65584
Estimated Value: $172,862 - $231,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,724
Sq Ft
$114/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15501 Hardin Ln, Saint Robert, MO 65584 and is currently estimated at $196,466, approximately $113 per square foot. 15501 Hardin Ln is a home with nearby schools including Freedom Elementary School, Waynesville East Elementary School, and Waynesville Sixth Grade Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 2, 2014
Sold by
Darrell Darrell and York Kay
Bought by
York Francis Darrell and York Ellen Kay
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| York Francis Darrell | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $644 | $16,528 | $3,010 | $13,518 |
| 2024 | $6 | $14,797 | $2,508 | $12,289 |
| 2023 | $629 | $14,797 | $2,508 | $12,289 |
| 2022 | $580 | $14,797 | $2,508 | $12,289 |
| 2021 | $574 | $14,797 | $2,508 | $12,289 |
| 2020 | $563 | $13,585 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $563 | $14,212 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $563 | $14,212 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $563 | $13,566 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $534 | $14,210 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $14,210 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $531 | $14,210 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map