15510 Hackberry Rd Henryetta, OK 74437
Estimated Value: $110,000 - $483,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
2,036
Sq Ft
$111/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15510 Hackberry Rd, Henryetta, OK 74437 and is currently estimated at $225,653, approximately $110 per square foot. 15510 Hackberry Rd is a home located in Okmulgee County with nearby schools including Dewar Elementary School and Dewar High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $163 | $3,807 | $39 | $3,768 |
| 2024 | $155 | $3,807 | $42 | $3,765 |
| 2023 | $158 | $3,807 | $42 | $3,765 |
| 2022 | $160 | $3,807 | $41 | $3,766 |
| 2021 | $157 | $3,807 | $41 | $3,766 |
| 2020 | $158 | $3,806 | $90 | $3,716 |
| 2019 | $158 | $3,806 | $90 | $3,716 |
| 2018 | $161 | $3,806 | $90 | $3,716 |
| 2017 | $160 | $3,806 | $90 | $3,716 |
| 2016 | $151 | $3,806 | $90 | $3,716 |
| 2015 | $154 | $3,806 | $90 | $3,716 |
| 2014 | $153 | $3,806 | $90 | $3,716 |
Source: Public Records
Map