NOT LISTED FOR SALE

1560 Sunset Trail Labelle, FL 33935

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,296 Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 1560 Sunset Trail, Labelle, FL 33935. 1560 Sunset Trail is a home located in Glades County with nearby schools including West Glades School and Moore Haven Junior/Senior High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2020 $323 $43,060 $0 $0
2019 $305 $42,092 $0 $0
2018 $293 $41,307 $0 $0
2017 $270 $39,554 $13,608 $25,946
2016 $270 $39,724 $0 $0
2015 $743 $39,145 $0 $0
2014 $770 $40,116 $0 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.