1569 State St Lamont, OK 74643
Estimated Value: $83,000 - $116,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
962
Sq Ft
$99/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1569 State St, Lamont, OK 74643 and is currently estimated at $95,667, approximately $99 per square foot. 1569 State St is a home with nearby schools including Deer Creek-Lamont Elementary School and Deer Creek-Lamont High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $861 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $861 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map