Seller's Agent in 2025
Fabien Loison
FLM Realty
(602) 953-7831
7 in this area
49 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $343,932
Nice 3Beds 2Baths with a Sparkling Pool. NEW Pebble Tec. Inside House features New Paint (Exterior Paint done November 2023), all Tiles except for the kitchen and bathrooms New Vinyl. Kitchen is open to the family room, all appliances included, pantry and eating area. New Ceiling Fans and New Light Fixtures Throughout. Windows have Blinds. Plumbing New Water Heater 2024. Playground 50 yards from the home.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
FLM Realty Brokerage Email: fabien.loison@cox.net License #BR559674000 Listed on: 06/25/2025
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ganger Gerald | $350,000 | First Integrity Title Agency O | |
| Wolf 3 Llc | $91,000 | Security Title Agency | |
| National City Bank | $173,588 | None Available | |
| Kabel Richard A | -- | -- | |
| Kabel Richard A | $119,937 | First American Title Ins Co | |
| Kb Home Sales Phoenix Inc | -- | First American Title Ins Co |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Kabel Richard A | $160,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Kabel Richard A | $118,856 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/14/2025 07/14/25 | Sold | $350,000 | -2.8% | $270 / Sq Ft |
| 06/30/2025 06/30/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/25/2025 06/25/25 | For Sale | $359,900 | -- | $278 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,276 | $12,605 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,215 | $12,005 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,215 | $27,030 | $5,400 | $21,630 |
| 2022 | $1,186 | $20,270 | $4,050 | $16,220 |
| 2021 | $1,226 | $18,370 | $3,670 | $14,700 |
| 2020 | $1,213 | $16,720 | $3,340 | $13,380 |
| 2019 | $1,185 | $15,420 | $3,080 | $12,340 |
| 2018 | $1,160 | $13,810 | $2,760 | $11,050 |
| 2017 | $1,116 | $11,800 | $2,360 | $9,440 |
| 2016 | $1,112 | $11,170 | $2,230 | $8,940 |
| 2015 | $1,030 | $10,650 | $2,130 | $8,520 |
Seller's Agent in 2025
Fabien Loison
FLM Realty
(602) 953-7831
7 in this area
49 Total Sales
S
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Sherrie Wright
AZ Flat Fee
(425) 457-0239
1 in this area
5 Total Sales
Source: Arizona Regional Multiple Listing Service (ARMLS)
MLS Number: 6884898
APN: 501-92-476
Ask me questions while you tour the home.