15775 Blair St West Olive, MI 49460
Estimated Value: $376,917 - $721,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,604
Sq Ft
$320/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15775 Blair St, West Olive, MI 49460 and is currently estimated at $513,229, approximately $319 per square foot. 15775 Blair St is a home with nearby schools including Sheldon Woods Elementary School, Harbor Lights Middle School, and West Ottawa High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $788 | $165,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $8 | $156,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $739 | $130,200 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map