M
Seller's Agent in 2021
Mohamad Hasan
Bellmarc
(917) 721-6990
1 in this area
43 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $1,040,133 - $1,139,000
Description, floor plan and photos will be posted soon.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Azatchi Rachel | $810,000 | -- | |
| Chavkin Benjamin | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Azatchi Rachel | $648,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/09/2021 04/09/21 | Sold | $810,000 | -- | $563 / Sq Ft |
| 10/27/2020 10/27/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $8,420 | $69,900 | $19,980 | $49,920 |
| 2025 | $7,944 | $72,120 | $19,980 | $52,140 |
| 2024 | $7,944 | $71,820 | $19,980 | $51,840 |
| 2023 | $7,596 | $63,180 | $19,980 | $43,200 |
| 2022 | $7,124 | $66,240 | $19,980 | $46,260 |
| 2021 | $7,510 | $68,040 | $19,980 | $48,060 |
| 2020 | $3,655 | $62,100 | $19,980 | $42,120 |
| 2019 | $6,895 | $62,100 | $19,980 | $42,120 |
| 2018 | $6,354 | $31,170 | $10,287 | $20,883 |
| 2017 | $6,062 | $29,738 | $11,542 | $18,196 |
| 2016 | $5,945 | $29,738 | $13,678 | $16,060 |
| 2015 | $3,164 | $29,112 | $16,857 | $12,255 |
| 2014 | $3,164 | $27,469 | $14,968 | $12,501 |
M
Seller's Agent in 2021
Mohamad Hasan
Bellmarc
(917) 721-6990
1 in this area
43 Total Sales
Source: Brooklyn Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 444925
APN: 06769-0088
Ask me questions while you tour the home.