15811 County Road 675 Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $688,000 - $882,686
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,361
Sq Ft
$343/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15811 County Road 675, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $809,422, approximately $342 per square foot. 15811 County Road 675 is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Annie Lucy Williams Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 17, 2022
Sold by
Soler Miguel A and Soler Diane M
Bought by
Soler Miguel A and Soler Diane M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 1997
Sold by
Fifty Eight Inc
Bought by
Soler Miguel A and Soler Diane M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$29,600
Interest Rate
7.97%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soler Miguel A | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Soler Miguel A | $37,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |