1584 Bentley Rd Bentley, MI 48613
Estimated Value: $189,768 - $261,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,684
Sq Ft
$130/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1584 Bentley Rd, Bentley, MI 48613 and is currently estimated at $219,589, approximately $130 per square foot. 1584 Bentley Rd is a home with nearby schools including Standish-Sterling Central High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map