15875 Spectrum Dr Unit 3103 Addison, TX 75001
Estimated Value: $508,383 - $547,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,853
Sq Ft
$284/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15875 Spectrum Dr Unit 3103, Addison, TX 75001 and is currently estimated at $526,846, approximately $284 per square foot. 15875 Spectrum Dr Unit 3103 is a home located in Dallas County with nearby schools including George Herbert Walker Bush Elementary School, E.D. Walker Middle School, and W T White High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,897 | $574,430 | $18,270 | $556,160 |
| 2024 | $11,897 | $574,430 | $18,270 | $556,160 |
| 2023 | $10,047 | $463,250 | $18,270 | $444,980 |
| 2022 | $10,953 | $463,250 | $18,270 | $444,980 |
| 2021 | $11,486 | $463,250 | $18,270 | $444,980 |
| 2020 | $2,358 | $92,650 | $18,270 | $74,380 |
| 2019 | $478 | $18,270 | $18,270 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map