NOT LISTED FOR SALE

1588 S Hideaway Ln Bisbee, AZ 85603

2 Beds
2 Baths
1,920 Sq Ft
4 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 1588 S Hideaway Ln, Bisbee, AZ 85603. 1588 S Hideaway Ln is a home located in Cochise County with nearby schools including Palominas Elementary School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $1,103 $11,300 $4,428 $6,872
2024 $1,103 $11,219 $4,428 $6,791
2023 $1,089 $9,171 $2,428 $6,743
2022 $1,117 $9,153 $2,428 $6,725
2021 $1,146 $8,953 $2,428 $6,525
2020 $1,155 $0 $0 $0
2019 $1,146 $0 $0 $0
2018 $1,155 $0 $0 $0
2017 $1,164 $0 $0 $0
2016 $1,102 $0 $0 $0
2015 -- $0 $0 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.