159 Coastline Way Saint Augustine, FL 32092
SilverLeaf NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $354,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,795
Sq Ft
$197/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 159 Coastline Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 and is currently estimated at $354,000, approximately $197 per square foot. 159 Coastline Way is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Wards Creek Elementary School and Pacetti Bay Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $4,352 | $298,914 | $60,000 | $238,914 |
| 2025 | $3,974 | $337,095 | $60,000 | $277,095 |
| 2024 | $3,974 | $327,753 | $64,000 | $263,753 |
| 2023 | $3,974 | $332,428 | $64,000 | $268,428 |
| 2022 | $953 | $56,000 | $56,000 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $5,000 | $5,000 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map