Estimated Value: $159,527 - $225,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,180
Sq Ft
$160/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15915 Crumpet Dr, Dixon, MO 65459 and is currently estimated at $189,382, approximately $160 per square foot. 15915 Crumpet Dr is a home with nearby schools including Dixon Elementary School, Dixon Middle School, and Dixon High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $629 | $17,024 | $2,622 | $14,402 |
| 2024 | $6 | $15,278 | $2,185 | $13,093 |
| 2023 | $561 | $13,695 | $2,204 | $11,491 |
| 2022 | $561 | $13,695 | $2,204 | $11,491 |
| 2021 | $561 | $13,695 | $2,204 | $11,491 |
| 2020 | $541 | $14,242 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $541 | $13,148 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $541 | $13,148 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $540 | $14,242 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $540 | $13,140 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $13,140 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $537 | $13,140 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map