15975 Pacific Dr Dexter, MO 63841
Estimated Value: $225,000 - $291,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,544
Sq Ft
$99/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15975 Pacific Dr, Dexter, MO 63841 and is currently estimated at $252,961, approximately $99 per square foot. 15975 Pacific Dr is a home located in Stoddard County with nearby schools including Central Elementary School, Southwest Elementary School, and T.S. Hill Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $806 | $18,962 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $8 | $17,423 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $805 | $17,423 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $757 | $16,397 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $757 | $16,397 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $708 | $15,352 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $707 | $15,257 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $707 | $15,352 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $661 | $14,820 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $14,953 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $14,820 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map