16 Big Boulder Ct Dillon, CO 80435
Keystone NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,052,000 - $1,480,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
815
Sq Ft
$1,477/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 16 Big Boulder Ct, Dillon, CO 80435 and is currently estimated at $1,203,693, approximately $1,476 per square foot. 16 Big Boulder Ct is a home with nearby schools including Summit Cove Elementary School, Summit Middle School, and Summit High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 16, 2015
Sold by
Stefanescu Alina and Stefanescu Carla Christina
Bought by
Coryell Alina Stefanescu and Stefanescu Carla Christina
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 2, 2011
Sold by
Duane Jean E and Peretsman Mark
Bought by
Stefanescu Lydia Alina
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$362,400
Interest Rate
4.87%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coryell Alina Stefanescu | -- | None Available | |
| Stefanescu Lydia Alina | $453,000 | Land Title Guarantee Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History