16 Cave Run Ct Morehead, KY 40351
Estimated Value: $300,584
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,398
Sq Ft
$215/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 16 Cave Run Ct, Morehead, KY 40351 and is currently estimated at $300,584, approximately $215 per square foot. 16 Cave Run Ct is a home located in Rowan County with nearby schools including Rowan County Senior High School.