16 Charles Ct Ocean, NJ 07712
Wanamassa NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $383,000 - $396,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
1,140
Sq Ft
$339/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 16 Charles Ct, Ocean, NJ 07712 and is currently estimated at $386,793, approximately $339 per square foot. 16 Charles Ct is a home located in Monmouth County with nearby schools including Ocean Township High School, Yeshivat Keter Torah, and Hillel Yeshiva High School.