16 Deerpath Dr Saint Peters, MO 63376
Estimated Value: $235,296 - $253,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
960
Sq Ft
$253/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 16 Deerpath Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376 and is currently estimated at $242,824, approximately $252 per square foot. 16 Deerpath Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Progress South Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt South Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt South High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 6, 2026
Sold by
Lynn Baxter and Lynn Kyle
Bought by
Baxter Jennifer
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 9, 2023
Sold by
Collector Of Revenue County Of St Charle
Bought by
Baxter Jennifer Lynn and Baxter Kyle
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 6, 2020
Sold by
Louise Plouder Helen
Bought by
Baxter Jennifer Lynn and Baxter Kyle
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 3, 2020
Sold by
Plouder Helen Louise
Bought by
Baxter Jennifer Lynn and Baxter Kyle
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baxter Jennifer | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Baxter Jennifer Lynn | -- | -- | |
| Baxter Jennifer Lynn | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Baxter Jennifer Lynn | -- | None Available | |
| Baxter Jennifer Lynn | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records