16 Highgate St Unit 303 Boston, MA 02134
Allston Neighborhood
5
Beds
3
Baths
1,245
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This apartment is located at 16 Highgate St Unit 303, Boston, MA 02134 and is currently priced between $3,450-$5,975. 16 Highgate St Unit 303 is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Match Charter Public School, German International School Boston, and St Herman Of Alaska Christian School.
Listing Provided By
Condo Details
Property Information
- 8 units
Utilities Included
- Heat
Condo Features
- Washer/Dryer
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/08/2026 05/08/26 | For Rent | $3,795 | 0.0% | -- |
| 04/28/2026 04/28/26 | Off Market | $3,795 | -- | -- |
| 04/18/2026 04/18/26 | Price Changed | $4,550 | 0.0% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 04/18/2026 04/18/26 | For Rent | $4,550 | +23.1% | -- |
| 02/24/2026 02/24/26 | For Rent | $3,695 | -2.6% | -- |
| 02/19/2026 02/19/26 | For Rent | $3,795 | 0.0% | -- |
| 02/17/2026 02/17/26 | Off Market | $3,795 | -- | -- |
| 10/03/2025 10/03/25 | Off Market | $3,695 | -- | -- |
| 08/01/2025 08/01/25 | For Rent | $3,695 | 0.0% | -- |
| 07/14/2025 07/14/25 | Off Market | $3,695 | -- | -- |
| 07/08/2025 07/08/25 | For Rent | $3,795 | 0.0% | -- |
| 06/30/2025 06/30/25 | Off Market | $3,795 | -- | -- |
| 05/02/2025 05/02/25 | For Rent | $3,795 | 0.0% | -- |
| 04/24/2025 04/24/25 | Off Market | $3,795 | -- | -- |
| 04/08/2025 04/08/25 | For Rent | $3,695 | -2.6% | -- |
| 03/20/2025 03/20/25 | For Rent | $3,795 | 0.0% | -- |
| 03/06/2025 03/06/25 | Off Market | $3,795 | -- | -- |
| 02/03/2025 02/03/25 | For Rent | $4,695 | +23.7% | -- |
| 01/21/2025 01/21/25 | For Rent | $3,795 | 0.0% | -- |
| 01/20/2025 01/20/25 | Off Market | $3,795 | -- | -- |
| 01/17/2025 01/17/25 | Off Market | $3,795 | -- | -- |
| 01/12/2025 01/12/25 | For Rent | $3,695 | 0.0% | -- |
| 12/25/2024 12/25/24 | Price Changed | $3,695 | -15.7% | $7 / Sq Ft |
| 12/21/2024 12/21/24 | Off Market | $4,385 | -- | -- |
| 11/12/2024 11/12/24 | Off Market | $4,725 | -- | -- |
| 11/11/2024 11/11/24 | Off Market | $1,250 | -- | -- |
| 10/31/2024 10/31/24 | Off Market | $3,541 | -- | -- |
| 10/24/2024 10/24/24 | For Rent | $3,350 | -11.7% | -- |
| 10/18/2024 10/18/24 | For Rent | $3,795 | +203.6% | -- |
| 10/14/2024 10/14/24 | Price Changed | $1,250 | -73.5% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 10/03/2024 10/03/24 | For Rent | $4,725 | +0.6% | -- |
| 10/02/2024 10/02/24 | For Rent | $4,695 | +32.6% | -- |
| 09/28/2024 09/28/24 | For Rent | $3,541 | -19.2% | -- |
| 09/27/2024 09/27/24 | For Rent | $4,385 | +9.8% | -- |
| 09/26/2024 09/26/24 | For Rent | $3,995 | -- | -- |