T
Seller's Agent in 2026
Trish Lohela
HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
The SYLVESTER floor plan has four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a three car garage, and 1,806 square feet of living space. The great room is spacious and accommodating. A beautiful walk-around island is conveniently located between the great room and the kitchen making it a gathering place for both rooms. Three bedrooms are on one side of the home and the owner's suite is on the other side. This new home includes one full year of builder's transferable warranty coverage and a 10-year limited structural warranty.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Trish Lohela
HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST Brokerage Phone: 321-610-5940 License #3291188 Listed on: 02/25/2025
Last Buyer's Agent
Trish Lohela
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warranty Deed | $51,000 | First International Title | |
| Quit Claim Deed | -- | Attorney |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/18/2026 05/18/26 | Sold | $324,990 | 0.0% | $180 / Sq Ft |
| 04/20/2026 04/20/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/12/2026 03/12/26 | Price Changed | $324,990 | -0.6% | $180 / Sq Ft |
| 08/08/2025 08/08/25 | Price Changed | $326,990 | -3.0% | $181 / Sq Ft |
| 07/18/2025 07/18/25 | Price Changed | $336,990 | +2.1% | $187 / Sq Ft |
| 02/25/2025 02/25/25 | For Sale | $329,990 | -- | $183 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $733 | $52,000 | $52,000 | -- |
| 2024 | $439 | $40,000 | $40,000 | -- |
| 2023 | $439 | $16,565 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $436 | $42,000 | $42,000 | $0 |
| 2021 | $304 | $20,000 | $20,000 | $0 |
| 2020 | $268 | $16,000 | $16,000 | $0 |
| 2019 | $243 | $14,000 | $14,000 | $0 |
| 2018 | $217 | $11,500 | $11,500 | $0 |
| 2017 | $192 | $9,500 | $9,500 | $0 |
| 2016 | $173 | $8,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $162 | $7,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $144 | $7,500 | $0 | $0 |
T
Seller's Agent in 2026
Trish Lohela
HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: C7505849
APN: 07-11-31-7032-00720-0130
Ask me questions while you tour the home.