NOT LISTED FOR SALE

160 Clinton Cir Beebe, AR 72012

-- Bed
2 Baths
1,488 Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 160 Clinton Cir, Beebe, AR 72012. 160 Clinton Cir is a home located in White County with nearby schools including Beebe Elementary School, Beebe Middle School, and Beebe Junior High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $393 $9,250 $3,000 $6,250
2024 $376 $9,250 $3,000 $6,250
2023 $349 $9,250 $3,000 $6,250
2022 $322 $9,250 $3,000 $6,250
2021 $295 $9,250 $3,000 $6,250
2020 $269 $6,320 $1,800 $4,520
2019 $269 $6,320 $1,800 $4,520
2018 $269 $6,320 $1,800 $4,520
2017 $269 $6,320 $1,800 $4,520
2016 $269 $6,320 $1,800 $4,520
2015 $409 $9,620 $1,440 $8,180
2014 $409 $9,620 $1,440 $8,180
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.