16010 Durham Rd Houston, MO 65483
Estimated Value: $122,973 - $241,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,152
Sq Ft
$151/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 16010 Durham Rd, Houston, MO 65483 and is currently estimated at $173,993, approximately $151 per square foot. 16010 Durham Rd is a home with nearby schools including Houston Elementary School, Houston Middle School, and Houston High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $662 | $15,190 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $662 | $15,190 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $662 | $15,190 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $607 | $14,010 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $553 | $12,890 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $553 | $12,890 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $501 | $11,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $501 | $11,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $485 | $11,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $11,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $11,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $11,320 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map