16021 Saint Clair St Clermont, FL 34714
Sawgrass Bay NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $476,000 - $544,231
5
Beds
3
Baths
3,528
Sq Ft
$142/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 16021 Saint Clair St, Clermont, FL 34714 and is currently estimated at $501,058, approximately $142 per square foot. 16021 Saint Clair St is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including Sawgrass Bay Elementary School, Windy Hill Middle School, and East Ridge High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 23, 2015
Sold by
Gorilla Capital Fl Uu Llc
Bought by
Zhuchkan Barbara and Zhuchkan Yuriy
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$222,397
Outstanding Balance
$172,574
Interest Rate
4.12%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$328,484
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 21, 2015
Sold by
Busch Michael J
Bought by
Gorilla Capital Fl Uu Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 8, 2015
Sold by
Busch Michael J
Bought by
Gorilla Capital Fl Uu Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 26, 2012
Sold by
Estancia Orlando Llc
Bought by
Busch Michael J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$96,000
Interest Rate
3.83%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage