1609 Carson Ln Wenatchee, WA 98801
Estimated Value: $411,000 - $509,000
5
Beds
2
Baths
1,232
Sq Ft
$362/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1609 Carson Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801 and is currently estimated at $445,749, approximately $361 per square foot. 1609 Carson Ln is a home located in Chelan County with nearby schools including Washington Elementary School, Orchard Middle School, and Wenatchee High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map