J
Seller's Agent in 2021
Jay Garick
ADNORAM REALTY
(407) 687-4128
21 in this area
2,743 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $526,000 - $587,000
Brand new builder owned 4/3 spec home available for quick occupancy. CBS construction with full builder warranties. Terrific plan featuring large great room, den, 3 car garage, lanai, formal dining room, gourmet kitchen appliances, extensive ceramic tile flooring, blinds and much, much more.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hunsicker Joshua David | $425,954 | Steel City Title | |
| Marenda Homes Llc | $735,000 | Steel City Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Hunsicker Joshua David | $325,945 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/17/2021 09/17/21 | Sold | $425,945 | 0.0% | $141 / Sq Ft |
| 08/07/2021 08/07/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 08/04/2021 08/04/21 | For Sale | $425,945 | -- | $141 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $6,664 | $502,220 | $70,000 | $432,220 |
| 2025 | $984 | $352,907 | $70,000 | $282,907 |
| 2024 | $984 | $358,681 | $70,000 | $288,681 |
| 2023 | $984 | $349,133 | $70,000 | $279,133 |
| 2022 | $6,383 | $346,342 | $70,000 | $276,342 |
| 2021 | $984 | $54,825 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $991 | $54,825 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
J
Seller's Agent in 2021
Jay Garick
ADNORAM REALTY
(407) 687-4128
21 in this area
2,743 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Tina DeClercq
KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
(407) 716-5571
3 in this area
38 Total Sales
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: O5963573
APN: 10-22-25-0100-000-00300
Ask me questions while you tour the home.