161 Five Points Rd Unadilla, GA 31091
About This Home
This home is located at 161 Five Points Rd, Unadilla, GA 31091. 161 Five Points Rd is a home with nearby schools including Dooly County Elementary School, Dooly County Middle School, and Dooly County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,654 | $81,268 | $4,640 | $76,628 |
| 2024 | $192 | $5,680 | $2,920 | $2,760 |
| 2023 | $183 | $5,400 | $2,640 | $2,760 |
| 2022 | $231 | $6,720 | $3,960 | $2,760 |
| 2021 | $180 | $5,080 | $3,040 | $2,040 |
| 2020 | $180 | $5,080 | $3,040 | $2,040 |
| 2019 | $180 | $5,080 | $3,040 | $2,040 |
| 2018 | $175 | $5,080 | $3,040 | $2,040 |
| 2017 | $175 | $5,080 | $3,040 | $2,040 |
| 2016 | $175 | $5,080 | $3,040 | $2,040 |
| 2015 | $249 | $14,073 | $3,040 | $11,033 |
| 2014 | -- | $14,073 | $3,040 | $11,033 |
| 2013 | -- | $12,899 | $2,749 | $10,150 |
Source: Public Records
Map