161 James St Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $310,597 - $447,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,328
Sq Ft
$164/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 161 James St, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $382,149, approximately $164 per square foot. 161 James St is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 10, 2014
Sold by
Kirk Pairote and Kirk Melinda
Bought by
Kirk Pairote and Kirk Melinda
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 2007
Sold by
Kirk Clay Morgan and Kirk Pamela J
Bought by
Ruenthong Pairote
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$123,830
Outstanding Balance
$76,141
Interest Rate
6.37%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$306,008
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kirk Pairote | -- | -- | |
| Ruenthong Pairote | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |