A
Landlord's Agent in 2024
Arian Ezzat
KEYTIME REALTY
(951) 737-7580
4 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $404,000 - $477,000
3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathroom. The kitchen and bathrooms have been updated.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ezzat Arian | -- | None Available | |
| Ezzat Arian | $85,500 | First American Title Company | |
| Us Bank Na | $268,080 | None Available | |
| Negrete Refugio | -- | Stewart Title Guaranty | |
| Negrete Refugio | $323,000 | Stewart Title Guaranty | |
| Venegas Octavio I | $80,000 | First American Title Ins Co | |
| Federal National Mortgage Association | $77,500 | First Southwestern Title Co |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Negrete Refugio | $64,600 | |
| Previous Owner | Venegas Octavio I | $77,500 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2024 01/07/24 | Rented | $2,800 | 0.0% | -- |
| 12/10/2023 12/10/23 | Price Changed | $2,800 | +3.7% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 11/30/2023 11/30/23 | Price Changed | $2,700 | -3.6% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 11/27/2023 11/27/23 | For Rent | $2,800 | +100.0% | -- |
| 03/26/2014 03/26/14 | Rented | $1,400 | +0.4% | -- |
| 03/26/2014 03/26/14 | For Rent | $1,395 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,099 | $163,521 | $57,937 | $105,584 |
| 2023 | $2,099 | $157,173 | $55,688 | $101,485 |
| 2022 | $2,201 | $154,093 | $54,597 | $99,496 |
| 2021 | $1,842 | $151,073 | $53,527 | $97,546 |
| 2020 | $1,819 | $149,525 | $52,979 | $96,546 |
| 2019 | $1,778 | $146,594 | $51,941 | $94,653 |
| 2018 | $1,700 | $143,721 | $50,924 | $92,797 |
| 2017 | $1,678 | $140,904 | $49,926 | $90,978 |
| 2016 | $1,646 | $138,143 | $48,948 | $89,195 |
| 2015 | $1,614 | $136,070 | $48,214 | $87,856 |
| 2014 | $1,579 | $133,406 | $47,270 | $86,136 |
A
Landlord's Agent in 2024
Arian Ezzat
KEYTIME REALTY
(951) 737-7580
4 Total Sales
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: IV23216950
APN: 320-172-004
Ask me questions while you tour the home.