16103 Null Rd Three Rivers, MI 49093
Estimated Value: $173,711 - $248,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,232
Sq Ft
$176/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 16103 Null Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093 and is currently estimated at $216,678, approximately $175 per square foot. 16103 Null Rd is a home located in St. Joseph County with nearby schools including Heartwood Renaissance Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 3, 2025
Sold by
Stasiak Dennis Lee
Bought by
Gordy Heather Anne and Strickland Jennifer Lynne
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 18, 2016
Sold by
Candelaria Gary
Bought by
Stasiak Dennis
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 18, 1999
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gordy Heather Anne | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Stasiak Dennis | $50,000 | Attorney | |
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $717 | $93,900 | $5,800 | $88,100 |
| 2024 | $698 | $86,200 | $5,400 | $80,800 |
| 2023 | $665 | $79,500 | $5,100 | $74,400 |
| 2022 | $633 | $73,900 | $4,900 | $69,000 |
| 2021 | $2,644 | $68,700 | $4,200 | $64,500 |
| 2020 | $2,612 | $61,900 | $4,300 | $57,600 |
| 2019 | $2,564 | $58,200 | $5,100 | $53,100 |
| 2018 | $2,436 | $54,500 | $5,100 | $49,400 |
| 2017 | $2,468 | $54,800 | $54,800 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $52,200 | $52,200 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $48,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $40,500 | $40,500 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $44,900 | $44,900 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map