1618 Isleta Loop Kissimmee, FL 34741
Lake ToHo NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $363,000 - $436,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,250
Sq Ft
$174/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1618 Isleta Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741 and is currently estimated at $392,061, approximately $174 per square foot. 1618 Isleta Loop is a home with nearby schools including Thacker Avenue Elementary School For International Studies, Denn John Middle School, and Osceola High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,958 | $359,600 | $69,000 | $290,600 |
| 2024 | $2,673 | $373,800 | $69,000 | $304,800 |
| 2023 | $2,673 | $69,000 | $69,000 | $0 |
| 2022 | $807 | $46,000 | $46,000 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map