D
Seller's Agent in 2018
DIANE TERRY
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY
Estimated Value: $2,993,901 - $4,059,000
Stunning new construction with covered front porch custom home built by Menza & Beissel FOR COMP PURPOSES ONLY
Last Agent to Sell the Property
DIANE TERRY
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY Listed on: 07/24/2018
Last Buyer's Agent
CYNTHIA BAKER
LOIS SCHNEIDER REALTOR
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Culley John | $2,405,500 | Multiple |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Culley John | $1,804,125 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/24/2018 07/24/18 | Sold | $2,405,500 | +0.4% | -- |
| 07/24/2018 07/24/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/24/2018 07/24/18 | For Sale | $2,395,000 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $45,699 | $1,049,100 | $423,200 | $625,900 |
| 2024 | $45,395 | $1,049,100 | $423,200 | $625,900 |
| 2023 | $45,395 | $1,049,100 | $423,200 | $625,900 |
| 2022 | $44,933 | $1,049,100 | $423,200 | $625,900 |
| 2021 | $44,923 | $1,040,600 | $423,200 | $617,400 |
| 2020 | $45,370 | $1,040,600 | $423,200 | $617,400 |
| 2019 | $44,907 | $1,028,800 | $423,200 | $605,600 |
| 2018 | $19,222 | $443,200 | $423,200 | $20,000 |
D
Seller's Agent in 2018
DIANE TERRY
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY
C
Buyer's Agent in 2018
CYNTHIA BAKER
LOIS SCHNEIDER REALTOR
Source: Garden State MLS
MLS Number: 3489447
APN: 18 04803-0000-00010- 01
Ask me questions while you tour the home.