NOT LISTED FOR SALE

1621 E Lakeview Ln Unit 76 Canton, MI 48187

Estimated Value: $194,000

-- Bed
3 Baths
1,385 Sq Ft
$140/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 1621 E Lakeview Ln Unit 76, Canton, MI 48187 and is currently priced at $194,000, approximately $140 per square foot. 1621 E Lakeview Ln Unit 76 is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including Canton High School, Discovery Middle School, and Salem High School.