Seller's Agent in 2022
Mike Dunn
RE/MAX
(303) 669-8683
5 in this area
134 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $475,932 - $503,000
The property is tenant occupied at $1,650 per month and requires at least 24 hours notice, 48 would be ideal. There is no lock box and showings are scheduled thru listing agent
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conder Family Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Dunn Thomas | $450,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Oelke Fred | -- | Heritage Title | |
| Oelke Karen | $193,000 | Heritage Title |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/01/2022 05/01/22 | Off Market | $450,000 | -- | -- |
| 01/28/2022 01/28/22 | Sold | $450,000 | 0.0% | $160 / Sq Ft |
| 01/12/2022 01/12/22 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/12/2022 01/12/22 | For Sale | $450,000 | -- | $160 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,010 | $30,630 | $7,880 | $22,750 |
| 2024 | $5,010 | $30,630 | $7,880 | $22,750 |
| 2023 | $4,197 | $33,220 | $5,750 | $27,470 |
| 2022 | $3,941 | $26,140 | $5,560 | $20,580 |
| 2021 | $4,027 | $26,890 | $5,720 | $21,170 |
| 2020 | $3,703 | $24,860 | $4,790 | $20,070 |
| 2019 | $3,710 | $24,860 | $4,790 | $20,070 |
| 2018 | $3,296 | $21,740 | $4,100 | $17,640 |
| 2017 | $3,541 | $21,740 | $4,100 | $17,640 |
| 2016 | $3,308 | $20,880 | $3,180 | $17,700 |
| 2015 | $3,245 | $20,880 | $3,180 | $17,700 |
| 2014 | $2,454 | $15,810 | $3,180 | $12,630 |
Seller's Agent in 2022
Mike Dunn
RE/MAX
(303) 669-8683
5 in this area
134 Total Sales
S
Buyer's Agent in 2022
Steve Conder
Windemere Realty Inc.
2 in this area
30 Total Sales
Source: IRES MLS
MLS Number: IRE957381
APN: R4135306
Ask me questions while you tour the home.