1625 SW Baldwin Dr Pullman, WA 99163
Estimated Value: $361,000 - $483,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,720
Sq Ft
$255/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1625 SW Baldwin Dr, Pullman, WA 99163 and is currently estimated at $438,030, approximately $254 per square foot. 1625 SW Baldwin Dr is a home located in Whitman County with nearby schools including Pullman High School, Montessori School of Pullman, and Pullman Christian School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,893 | $317,331 | $94,000 | $223,331 |
| 2024 | $4,440 | $317,331 | $94,000 | $223,331 |
| 2023 | $3,073 | $207,148 | $26,088 | $181,060 |
| 2022 | $3,072 | $207,148 | $26,088 | $181,060 |
| 2021 | $3,136 | $207,148 | $26,088 | $181,060 |
| 2020 | $3,083 | $207,148 | $26,088 | $181,060 |
| 2019 | $3,003 | $207,148 | $26,088 | $181,060 |
| 2018 | $3,156 | $207,148 | $26,088 | $181,060 |
| 2017 | $3,009 | $207,148 | $26,088 | $181,060 |
| 2016 | $3,202 | $207,148 | $26,088 | $181,060 |
| 2015 | $3,233 | $207,148 | $26,088 | $181,060 |
| 2014 | -- | $190,688 | $26,088 | $164,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map