163 Silver Pine Dr Saint Augustine, FL 32092
SilverLeaf NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $599,000 - $717,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,732
Sq Ft
$239/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 163 Silver Pine Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 and is currently estimated at $654,044, approximately $239 per square foot. 163 Silver Pine Dr is a home with nearby schools including Wards Creek Elementary School, Pacetti Bay Middle School, and Mill Creek Baptist Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 21, 2020
Sold by
Riverside Homes Of North Florida Inc
Bought by
Moore Charles and Aguayo Taylor
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$382,491
Outstanding Balance
$336,457
Interest Rate
2.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$317,587
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Moore Charles | $510,000 | Cowford Title Llc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Moore Charles | $382,491 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History