1645 Brady Dr Dunedin, FL 34698
Estimated Value: $637,000 - $794,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,663
Sq Ft
$266/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1645 Brady Dr, Dunedin, FL 34698 and is currently estimated at $708,843, approximately $266 per square foot. 1645 Brady Dr is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including San Jose Elementary School, Palm Harbor Middle School, and Dunedin High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 28, 2022
Sold by
Hunter Karen D
Bought by
Hunter Karen D and Janson Jodie L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 29, 2007
Sold by
Walters Arlene
Bought by
Hunter Karen D and Janson Jodie L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$342,700
Interest Rate
6.27%
Mortgage Type
Construction
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hunter Karen D | $100 | -- | |
| Hunter Karen D | $125,000 | Cypress Lakes Title Svcs Llc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|