1645 Madison 527 Fredericktown, MO 63645
Estimated Value: $127,126 - $357,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,944
Sq Ft
$118/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1645 Madison 527, Fredericktown, MO 63645 and is currently estimated at $230,042, approximately $118 per square foot. 1645 Madison 527 is a home with nearby schools including Fredericktown Elementary School, Fredericktown Intermediate School, and Kelly A. Burlison Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $659 | $11,530 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $663 | $11,530 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $660 | $11,530 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $615 | $10,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $581 | $10,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $607 | $10,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $600 | $10,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $603 | $10,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $586 | $10,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $574 | $10,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $10,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $10,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $10,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $10,420 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map