1648 Stacy St Deridder, LA 70634
Estimated Value: $93,663 - $243,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1648 Stacy St, Deridder, LA 70634 and is currently estimated at $169,554. 1648 Stacy St is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $596 | $5,010 | $660 | $4,350 |
| 2024 | $613 | $5,010 | $660 | $4,350 |
| 2023 | $524 | $4,600 | $600 | $4,000 |
| 2022 | $580 | $4,600 | $600 | $4,000 |
| 2021 | $599 | $4,600 | $600 | $4,000 |
| 2020 | $603 | $4,600 | $600 | $4,000 |
| 2019 | $609 | $4,600 | $600 | $4,000 |
| 2018 | $603 | $4,600 | $600 | $4,000 |
| 2017 | $604 | $4,600 | $600 | $4,000 |
| 2015 | $611 | $4,620 | $620 | $4,000 |
| 2014 | $573 | $4,620 | $620 | $4,000 |
| 2013 | $604 | $4,620 | $620 | $4,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map