1649 E 4500 S Vernal, UT 84078
Estimated Value: $73,562
2
Beds
1
Bath
728
Sq Ft
$101/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1649 E 4500 S, Vernal, UT 84078 and is currently priced at $73,562, approximately $101 per square foot. 1649 E 4500 S is a home located in Uintah County with nearby schools including Davis School, Vernal Middle School, and Uintah Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map