165 Conrow Rd Delran, NJ 08075
Estimated Value: $368,503 - $505,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,032
Sq Ft
$230/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 165 Conrow Rd, Delran, NJ 08075 and is currently estimated at $467,376, approximately $230 per square foot. 165 Conrow Rd is a home located in Burlington County with nearby schools including Millbridge Elementary School, Delran Intermediate School, and Delran Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 2004
Sold by
Oneill Terry
Bought by
Oneill Terry
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oneill Terry | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,612 | $216,600 | $58,500 | $158,100 |
| 2024 | $8,534 | $216,600 | $58,500 | $158,100 |
| 2023 | $8,534 | $216,600 | $58,500 | $158,100 |
| 2022 | $8,424 | $216,600 | $58,500 | $158,100 |
| 2021 | $7,822 | $216,600 | $58,500 | $158,100 |
| 2020 | $8,411 | $216,600 | $58,500 | $158,100 |
| 2019 | $8,333 | $216,600 | $58,500 | $158,100 |
| 2018 | $8,194 | $216,600 | $58,500 | $158,100 |
| 2017 | $8,064 | $216,600 | $58,500 | $158,100 |
| 2016 | $7,945 | $216,600 | $58,500 | $158,100 |
| 2015 | $7,813 | $216,600 | $58,500 | $158,100 |
| 2014 | $7,473 | $216,600 | $58,500 | $158,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map