Estimated Value: $64,576 - $159,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,122
Sq Ft
$100/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 165 E Warren St, Cadiz, OH 43907 and is currently estimated at $112,192, approximately $99 per square foot. 165 E Warren St is a home located in Harrison County with nearby schools including Harrison Central Elementary School and Harrison Central Junior/Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 24, 2021
Sold by
Heavelyn Kristy L
Bought by
A & M Real Estate Solutions Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 2, 2020
Sold by
Coffelt R James R and Coffelt Shelley M
Bought by
Heavelyn Kristy L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 17, 2018
Sold by
Migliore John G
Bought by
Coffelt R James R and Coffelt Shelley M
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 3, 2013
Sold by
Mckeever Chad
Bought by
Migliore John G
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 9, 1998
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 29, 1990
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| A & M Real Estate Solutions Llc | $3,700 | Alban Title | |
| Heavelyn Kristy L | -- | Nomad Title | |
| Coffelt R James R | $2,000 | Nomad Title | |
| Migliore John G | $5,000 | Premier Land Title | |
| -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records